Female OP
100m: Monique Larose 13.70 (-0.8); Kelly Laing 14.27 (-0.5); Lara Richards 14.31 (-0.1);
400m: Lara Richards 66.58; Kelly Laing 70.59;
4x100m: (Lara Richards, Taylah Dux, Imogen Crooks, Kelly Laing) 55.77;
Discus: Nicole Pennings 26.80m; Lara Richards 20.44m; Natalie Laurie 20.38m; Kelly Laing 13.99m;
Javelin: Nicole Pennings 19.08m; Lara Richards 28.76m; Natalie Laurie 18.60m;
Long Jump: Lara Richards 4.27m; Kelly Laing 4.10m;
Pole Vault: Hannah Hodges 2.75m;
Female 20
200m: Talia Allen 32.75 (-0.9);
800m: Talia Allen 2:43.9h;
Discus: Elise Keeghan 39.64m; 39.96m;
Female 18
100m: Elise Huxtable 15.00 (-0.1);
400m: Imogen Crooks 66.25; Elise Huxtable 71.76;
4x100m: Nunawading SCR;
Javelin: Cheyenne Van Ravenstein 14.78m;
Long Jump: Elise Huxtable 3.90m; Cheyenne Van Ravenstein 4.66m;
Pole Vault: Cheyenne Van Ravenstein 2.45m;
Female 16
100m: Shri Nidhi Bolisetty 13.98 (-0.7);
400m: Julia Hipwell 64.27;
Discus: Jaslene Ong 28.48m;
Long Jump: Julia Hipwell 4.70m; Jaslene Ong 4.54m;
Pole Vault: Jaslene Ong 2.45m;
Female 14
100m: Teresa Huang 14.59 (-0.2); Taylah Dux 15.05 (-0.5);
400m: Lorelei Corrales 63.32; Teresa Huang 72.16; Taylah Dux 74.66;
90m Hurdles: Taylah Dux 16.99 (-1.5);
Discus: Isabelle Thokchom 33.95m;
Javelin: Isabelle Thokchom 30.83m;
Long Jump: Teresa Huang 3.91m;
Pole Vault: Jazel Ong 2.00m;
Male OP
100m: Corey Robinson 11.49 (1.7); Liam Kernick 12.56 (1.1);
400m: Corey Robinson 49.76;
800m: Alan Vernal 2:02.4h;
4x100m: (Liam Kernick, Liam Macdonald, Kai Nielsen, Corey Robinson) 45.88;
Javelin: Corey Robinson 27.57m;
Long Jump: Corey Robinson 5.94m; Liam Kernick 4.92m;
Male 20
200m: Flynn Cocking 23.09 (1.2);
400m: Kai Nielsen 51.34;
Male 18
100m: Thomas Placella 11.65 (0.4); Liam Macdonald 11.90 (0.3); William Zheng 13.50 (-1.3);
400m: Liam Macdonald 52.54;
800m: Jake Olarenshaw 1:56.4h;
110m Hurdles: William Zheng 19.27 (-0.9);
4x100m: (Deija Mendelsohn, William Zheng, Jake Frost, Andrew Weerasinghe) 46.47;
Javelin: William Margaritis 31.37m;
Long Jump: William Margaritis 5.52m;
Pole Vault: William Margaritis 3.05m;
Male 16
100m: Cooper Bertram 11.44 (0.1); Andrew Weerasinghe 11.75 (0.3);
400m: Jake Frost 52.92;
800m: Shevin Hettiarachchi 2:01.6h;
Discus: Jake Frost 29.84m;
Long Jump: Jake Frost 5.84m; Andrew Weerasinghe 5.59m;
Pole Vault: Cooper Bertram 3.80m; Jake Frost 3.80m;
Male 14
100m: Deija Mendelsohn 12.42 (1.1);
Male 40
100m: Darryl Griffiths 13.51 (-1.2);
400m: Darryl Griffiths 64.13;
1500m: Thokchom Singh 6:59.9h;
Javelin: Darryl Griffiths NM;
Long Jump: Darryl Griffiths 4.44m;
Cross Country have a go in Winter |
Links: |
|
|
Shield: Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Round 11 Round 12 Shield Final Zone Final |